Biography

0

Brandy Talore Quick Facts

Alias: Brandy Taylor, Brandy DDD
Date of Birth: 2/2/1982
Home Town: Bowling Green, Ohio, USA
Measurements: 38DDD-26-36
Height: 5′2
Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown

Brandy Talore Fan Mini Biography

Brandy Talore is a sexy brunette teen who was born in Bowling Green, Ohio in 1982. Brandy made her debut in the adult industry in 2004 when she was 22 years old. Due to her massive natural DDD’s Brandy has been featured in quite a few busty feature films but during her first year in the industry Brandy managed to step in to the oral niches as well. During her adult career so far Brandy has featured in busty, oral, hardcore and masturbation films.

Brandy Talore stands at only 5’3 and weighs in at 130lbs but the majority of that is her all natural 36DDD titties. Brandy is a perfect figure of womanhood at 36-28-36 with curves in all the right places. Brandy currently has no piercings and tattoos on her lower back, right forearm, left forearm and right hip.

During her adult career Brandy Talore has won the F.A.M.E 2006 Rookie Starlet of the Year award. Brandy has also had the opportunity to work with a range of big name adult studios including Digital Sin, Brazzers, Hustler, Jules Jordan Video and Naughty America. Brandy has also had the opportunity to work alongside some big name adult stars including Jayden James, Lela Star, Tommy Gunn, Alexis Silver and Brianna Beach.

4 thoughts on “Biography”

  1. Rosemarie says:

    With greаt content anԁ the hіgh PR rankіng of this blog, it ceгtаinly
    gives gooԁ poweг to youг sіtе.

  2. neno says:

    i like your big bobs and yuci pussy,i will cum at your tits from my big balls….

  3. alex davidson says:

    i am one huge fan i play with my dick everytime i look at your website i wish i can fuck you and cum all over those big tits and every were on you you are hot woman i like my dick get hard every time so keep makeing porn and i wish i can meet andyour pussy i t look nice too i wont to fuck you and titty fuck you intill i cumm at your tits with my big cock i ove big tits singed alex davidson

  4. Leonard Kossick says:

    It is great to see a great looking porn star from my home state of Ohio

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *